+7 7172 97 84 70 г. Астана
+7 727 237 90 53 г. Алматы
+7 7152 630 046 г. Петропавловск
Каталог товаров

Патчкорды

Выберите свой товар (из 28 ед.)
Сортировать по: умолчанию цене названию
Арт. 04363
Патч Корд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
ST/UPC-ST/UPC
Арт. 03217
Патч Корд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
SC/UPC-SC/UPC
Арт. 04358
Патч Корд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
SC/APC-SC/APC
Арт. 04387
Патч Корд LС/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд LС/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
LС/UPC-ST/UPC
Арт. 03211
Патч Корд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Арт. 04373
Патч Корд FС/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд FС/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
FС/UPC-LC/UPC
Арт. 03221
Патч Корд FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Патч Корд FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 0.5 м

Singlemode
FC/UPC-FC/UPC
Арт. 04383
Патч Корд SС/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Патч Корд SС/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Singlemode
SС/UPC-LC/UPC
Арт. 04369
Патч Корд SС/UPC-FC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Патч Корд SС/UPC-FC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Singlemode
SС/UPC-FC/UPC
Арт. 04364
Патч Корд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Патч Корд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Singlemode
ST/UPC-ST/UPC
Арт. 03218
Патч Корд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Патч Корд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 1 м

Singlemode
SC/UPC-SC/UPC
Показать еще